Rodent Sighting at 7 Centre Ave Dorchester

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected - about 1 month ago #H295738-101002779332
20190118_094810
Submitted Jan 18, 2019

Large Rat repeatedly seen in garbage left out in front of this side door last couple of days. Tenants have had trash issues before, & numerous rodent issues

Specific Location: Building



address: 9 Centre Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774351.3375447782, 2932058.242226864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2928867, -71.06318349999998

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 28, 2019 09:26am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected
Fri Jan 18, 2019 09:56am Opened
Fri Jan 18, 2019 09:56am Submitted via Web Web