Rodent Sighting at Intersection Of Clinton Pl & Perkins St, Charlestown

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected - 2 months ago #H297286-101002801723
Report
Submitted Feb 15, 2019

Activity in and around catch basin and sewer. Open tarmac in road surface allows access. Overflowing to adjacent homes.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Clinton Pl & Perkins St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770371.7357964114, 2965170.479776959

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38380274717802, -71.07728554941684

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2019 09:04am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected
Fri Feb 15, 2019 05:38pm Opened
Fri Feb 15, 2019 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone