Rodent Sighting at 14 Chamblet St, Dorchester

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - 7 days ago #H310404-101003023474
Photo_20190911_165028
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Dead Rat in road

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 14 Chamblet St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771775.4007857427, 2940379.693573728

coordinates lat,lng: 42.315757, -71.07255

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 10:47am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:51pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:51pm Submitted via Android Android