Rodent Sighting at 103 King St, Dorchester

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - 21 days ago #H332942-101003295207
Report
Submitted Sun May 24, 2020

Rat ran across the street from 80 King St onto our property. By the time I got to the door, I missed if it ran under our deck or up the property line though.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 103 King St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776563.5248668818, 2932270.5331834257

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29343785946312, -71.05500319767363

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 22, 2020 12:53pm Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Sun May 24, 2020 07:26pm Opened
Sun May 24, 2020 07:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone