Rodent Sighting at 15 Plain St, Dorchester

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - 18 days ago #H333394-101003301366
Report
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020

Multiple rodent sighting since house turn down. Very upsetting. Also never saw a permit for tear town.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 15 Plain St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778242.8833023784, 2929863.5018844306

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28680862117771, -71.0488433205253

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 25, 2020 10:41am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Sun May 31, 2020 12:39pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone