Rodent Sighting at 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - 6 days ago #H337178-101003333568
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Rats running in and out of the weeds every night. Please help over the health department. Please make the owner put out rodent bait stations. Also, please make them cut the weeds to discourage rodents

Specific Location: Building



address: 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770209.3240001223, 2964672.8298280956

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38243940000002, -71.0778958

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 09:29pm Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:24pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone