Rodent Sighting at 84 Gordon St, 206, Allston

CLOSED ADCLSD: Administratively Closed. - about 1 month ago #H337642-101003341034
Photo_20200708_065444
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Rat den in Ringer Park under wall between park and parking lot for Commonwealth Park Condominiums. Rats doing severe damage to cars parked along wall.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 84 Gordon St, 206, Allston

coordinates x,y: 753648.1173467449, 2952762.8581194677

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3499667, -71.1393791

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: ADCLSD: Administratively Closed.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 06:56am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 06:56am Submitted via Android Android