Rodent Sighting at 6 W School St, Charlestown

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - about 1 month ago #H353664-101003539911
Mbodkh2pz7022oggp8iqbatch02l
Submitted Wed Dec 09, 2020
Mbodkh2pz7022oggp8iqbatch02l
Submitted Wed Dec 09, 2020

Please fill tripping hazard with asphalt. This is a safety issue [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9032389]

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of W School St & School St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773481.544249748, 2962432.482044876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3762468, -71.0658268

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 06, 2021 09:50am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Wed Dec 09, 2020 08:08pm Opened
Wed Dec 09, 2020 08:08pm Opened
Wed Dec 09, 2020 08:08pm Submitted via Open311 Open311